Results

Top finishers per age catagory:

RCBR

13-19

Male

  1. Taylor Kendrick
  2. Kaleb Smith
  3. Pocreva Jackson

Female

  1. Ashley Jones

20-29

Male

  1. Dre Widdle
  2. Arande Saucier
  3. Ian Taylor

Female

  1. Allison Cook
  2. Allison Doyle
  3. Lavande Cherry

30-39

Male

  1. Daniel Doyle
  2. Joshua Deere
  3. Rusty Robertson

Female

  1. Lyndsey Weiss
  2. Danielle Malone
  3. Samantha Smith

40-49

Male

  1. David Hilton

Female

  1. Stephanie Tolbert
  2. Clear Moore
  3. Sandy Mendez

50-54

Female

  1. Margie Deer

55-59

Male

  1. Guy Truitt
  2. Ruben Garcia
  3. Michael Truit

Female

  1. Helen Cooper
  2. Debra Love
  3. Brenda Ramon

65-69

Male

  1. Boyd Mason
  2. Joe Larry

Female

  1. Patty Weiss

70-74

Male

  1. Peter Edwards
  2. Tom Freeman

75+

Male

  1. John Robuck

Triathalon

13-19

Male

  1. Mick Kelly
  2. Joey Pocreva
  3. Jared Powell

20-29

Male

  1. James Wheat
  2. Jason Ivy
  3. Orin Wakefield

Female

  1. Ashlee Curtis
  2. Jessica Romero
  3. Melissa Nobles

30-39

Male

  1. Jeb Berry
  2. Kenny Pylate
  3. Rik Zostman

40-49

Male

  1. Marcus Cranston
  2. William Campbell
  3. Mark Aultman

Female

  1. Pamela Craft
  2. Cabral Aurorina

50-54

Male

  1. John McKee

Female

  1. Alice Huffman

55-59

Male

  1. Eddie Holmes
  2. James Ruseh
  3. Dwight Hollings

Female

  1. Nancy Phillips

60-64

Male

  1. Barry Mends
  2. Thomas Taylor

65-69

Male

  1. Wayne Berry

70-74

Male

Bob Overton

Individual times

River City Bridge Run
Name Time Bib #
Smith, K 21:05:00 255
21:15:00 127
Kendrick, T 21:43:00 256
Doyle, A 22:32:00 445
Dier, J 25:40:00 258
26:00:00 197
Pocero, J 257
Weiss 28:17:00 491
Robertson, R 28:36:00 261
29:19:00 447
30:34:00 198
Garcia 30:40:00 113
Clay George 30:45:00 199
Tolbert, S 31:58:00 496
Taylor, I 32:43:00 253
33:36:00 126
Malone, D 33:47:00 490
Jones, A 34:08:00 439
327
Weiss 35:51:00 492
Cooke, A 36:20:00 443
36:49:00 450
39:03:00 329
Smith, S 39:13:00 489
Doyle, D 39:34:00 259
39:34:00 123
Tolbert, S 40:30:00 446
41:42:00 125
Moore 43:44:00 438
120
47:29:00 122
Gerrie, K 49:20:00 442
50:04:00 124
Miller, J 50:51:00 260
Menendez 52:13:00 398
Cherry, L 52:13:00 444
54:18:00 121
54:22:00 328
Cole, S 1:05:50 440
Webb, E 1:05:51 441
Rushing, C 1:05:54 252
Singing River Triathlon
1:08:39 299
Kaufman 1:11:27 237
Berry 1:13:26 239
Holmes 1:15:18 104
1:18:16 118
Kelly, M 1:18:37 245
Mellott 1:20:23 434
Pocreva 1:20:59 240
1:24:44 119
1:25:48 449
Mends 1:25:50 106
1:26:06 248
Campbell 1:26:49 238
1:27:14 249
Wheat 1:27:24 262
Phillips 1:27:50 323
Pylate, K 1:28:36 254
Berry 1:28:54 103
Ivy, J 1:29:46 247
Aultman 1:32:44 243
Huffman 1:34:55 324
Zortman 1:35:05 241
1:36:01 116
Nash, B 1:36:06 246
Craft 1:37:48 432
1:40:03 448
Wakefield, O 1:41:37 251
Taylor, W 1:43:11 117
Trasler, C 1:45:27 250
Nobles 1:46:57 435
Overton 1:49:00 105
Nobles 1:56:40 242
Cabral 1:57:15 436
Hasty, Jr 1:57:46 244

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

*

You may use these HTML tags and attributes: <a href="" title=""> <abbr title=""> <acronym title=""> <b> <blockquote cite=""> <cite> <code> <del datetime=""> <em> <i> <q cite=""> <strike> <strong>